Joggers

Custom Joggers – design your own

From ₹803 · Free delivery across India

Design your own joggers online. 260 GSM Cotton Terry. From ₹803. Add photos, text or logos and preview live. Delivered across India.

Material: 260 GSM Cotton Terry

Fabric: 100% cotton, 260 GSM – active feel with movement-ready comfort.

Fit: Unisex jogger with ribbed waist and cuffs – relaxed cut, tapered look.

Care: Wash inside-out in cold water, dry on low heat. Flip it inside out before ironing.

Sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL

Printing: DTG, DTF, Embroidery

Size chart (inches)

SizeSMLXLXXL
Waist3032343638
Length3940414243
Pocket1010101010
Cuff Open4444.54.5
Cuff Length2.52.52.52.52.5
Inseam2728293031
Waistband Width2628303234
Waistband Height22222

Wash care

Design your Joggers now

You may also like