Men's Polo

Custom Men's Polo – design your own

From ₹643 · Free delivery across India

Design your own men's polo online. 220 GSM Cotton Pique. From ₹643. Add photos, text or logos and preview live. Delivered across India.

Material: 220 GSM Cotton Pique

Fabric: 100% cotton, 220 GSM Airtex – textured finish that keeps it cool and classy.

Fit: Regular fit with structured collar and cuff – polished style for any day, any plan.

Care: Wash inside-out in cold water, dry on low heat. Flip it inside out before ironing.

Sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL

Printing: DTG, DTF, Embroidery

Size chart (inches)

SizeSMLXLXXL3XL
Length262728293031
Chest384042444648
Shoulder15.516.517.518.519.520.5
Sleeve Open55.55.5666.5
Sleeve Length (with cuff)88.58.5999.5
Cuff Height0.750.750.750.750.750.75
Collar Point2.52.52.52.533

Wash care

Design your Men's Polo now

You may also like